FC0-U51日本語 exam dumps

CompTIA FC0-U51日本語 Value Package

(Include: PDF + Desktop Test Engine + Online Test Engine)

  • Exam Code: FC0-U51日本語
  • Exam Name: CompTIA IT Fundamentals Certification Exam (FC0-U51日本語版)
  • No. of Questions: 286 Questions and Answers
  • Updated: Oct 20, 2026

FC0-U51日本語 Free Demo download

Instant Download: Upon successful payment, Our systems will automatically send the product you have purchased to your mailbox by email. (If not received within 12 hours, please contact us. Note: don't forget to check your spam.)

Download Demo

Custom purchase

Choosing Purchase: "Online Test Engine"
Price: $79.98 
  • Best exam practice material
  • Three formats are optional
  • 10 years of excellence
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Learn anywhere, anytime
  • 100% Safe shopping experience

100% Money Back Guarantee

PrepAwayETE has an unprecedented 99.6% first time pass rate among our customers. We're so confident of our products that we provide no hassle product exchange.

Comprehensive service means help beyond the file. From a free demo of the FC0-U51日本語 bank to 24/7 customer assistance for any problem — even simple downloading issues — PrepAwayETE supports CompTIA IT Fundamentals Certification Exam (FC0-U51日本語版) candidates at every step.

CompTIA FC0-U51日本語 Exam Overview:

Certification Vendor:CompTIA
Exam Name:CompTIA IT Fundamentals Certification Exam
Exam Number:FC0-U51
Related Certifications:CompTIA A+
CompTIA Security+
CompTIA Network+
Exam Duration:60 minutes
Passing Score:650 (on a scale of 100–900)
Real Exam Qty:Maximum 75
Certificate Validity Period:Lifetime
Exam Format:Drag-and-drop, Multiple-select, Multiple-choice
Exam Price:$119–$219 USD (varies by region)
Available Languages:Korean, Portuguese, Simplified Chinese, Traditional Chinese, Japanese, Spanish, English, German, Thai
Recommended Training:CompTIA Official Study Guide
CompTIA CertMaster
Exam Registration:CompTIA Official Registration
Pearson VUE Testing
Sample Questions: DOWNLOAD DEMO
Exam Way:In-person at authorized testing centers or online proctored
Pre Condition:No prerequisites or prior experience required
Official Syllabus URL:https://certification.comptia.org/certifications/it-fundamentals

CompTIA FC0-U51日本語 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Hardware18%- Basic hardware troubleshooting
- Workstation setup and configuration
- Peripheral devices
- Internal computer components
- Storage and memory types
Basic IT Literacy24%- IT terminology and concepts
- Databases and data management
- Safety and environmental procedures
- Software development fundamentals
- Cloud computing and virtualization
Security21%- Data backup and recovery
- Security concepts and threats
- Authentication and access control
- Secure browsing and email practices
- Malware prevention and protection
Software21%- Software installation and management
- Application software
- Software licensing and compatibility
- Operating systems
- File systems and file management
Networking16%- Network hardware and connectivity
- IP addressing and protocols
- Network types and topologies
- Basic network troubleshooting
- Wireless networking standards

FC0-U51日本語 Exam Facts for Busy Professionals

According to the latest exam information, the FC0-U51日本語 exam contains Maximum 75 questions and runs for 60 minutes minutes. Simulating that exact limit in practice builds the pacing a tough exam demands.

The CompTIA IT Fundamentals Certification Exam (FC0-U51日本語版) blueprint centers on these domains:

  • Hardware (18%)
  • Security (21%)
  • Basic IT Literacy (24%)

Further domains complete the official outline — the question bank covers every one.

Registration goes through the official channels below:

Pick a test center or online slot that suits your calendar, and book early — preparation goes smoother with a date in place.

Clear terms, no runaround. If you fail the corresponding exam within 60 days of purchase, send us a scanned copy of your enrollment slip and your official Score Report PDF within two days of the exam date; verified claims are refunded in full within seven days. Exclusions: exams taken within three days of purchase, candidate names that do not match the payer, and free or expired products. Prefer to switch tracks? Exchange your product for two others of equal value at no cost.

A team of IT experts and certified trainers with rich experience in the CompTIA IT Fundamentals Certification Exam (FC0-U51日本語版) field writes it — and keeps it honest. Every answer is expert-verified, the content is checked continuously for updates, and each new FC0-U51日本語 version is emailed to you free for 365 days. Compared with training institutions, the bank is affordable and self-paced; compared with guesswork, it is systematic. Download the free demo first, and if anything goes wrong — even a simple downloading problem — 24/7 customer assistance is one message away.

CompTIA lists these official training options for candidates:

Structured training plus consistent self-practice covers both depth and exam readiness.

CompTIA states the following prerequisites for the CompTIA IT Fundamentals Certification Exam (FC0-U51日本語版): No prerequisites or prior experience required.

Confirm the current requirements on the official certification page before you register.

Currently, the FC0-U51日本語 exam requires a passing score of 650 (on a scale of 100–900), with a registration fee of $119–$219 USD (varies by region). CompTIA sets both figures, so verify the latest on the official site before scheduling.

Upon successful payment, our system automatically sends the product to your mailbox — typically within about a minute — with an instant download link on screen. If nothing arrives within two hours, check your spam folder and contact our 24/7 customer assistance. Updates are free for 365 days: the moment a new version releases, the latest bank is sent to your email immediately, no matter when you purchased. A 50% renewal discount applies when the period ends.

CompTIA IT Fundamentals Certification Exam (FC0-U51日本語版) Sample Questions:

  • A. Option B
  • B. Option A
  • C. Option D
  • D. Option C
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: D  🗳️

  • A. Windows
  • B. Chrome OS
  • C. iOS
  • D. Mac OS
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: D  🗳️

  • A. Option B
  • B. Option A
  • C. Option D
  • D. Option C
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

  • A. Option B
  • B. Option A
  • C. Option D
  • D. Option C
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: C  🗳️

  • A. Option B
  • B. Option A
  • C. Option D
  • D. Option C
Reveal Solution  Discussion  0

Correct Answer: A  🗳️

Viewing page 1 out of 58 pages.
Viewing questions 1-5 out of 286 questions.

2%

0 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

0
0
0
0

Contact Us

If you have any question please leave me your email address, we will reply and send email to you in 12 hours.

Our Working Time: ( GMT 0:00-15:00 )
From Monday to Saturday

Support: Contact now