650-377 exam dumps

Cisco 650-377 Value Package

(Include: PDF + Desktop Test Engine + Online Test Engine)

  • Exam Code: 650-377
  • Exam Name: ABNAME Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager Exam
  • No. of Questions: 50 Questions and Answers
  • Updated: Oct 09, 2026

Instant Download: Upon successful payment, Our systems will automatically send the product you have purchased to your mailbox by email. (If not received within 12 hours, please contact us. Note: don't forget to check your spam.)

650-377 Desktop Test Engine

  • Installable Software Application
  • Simulates Real 650-377 Exam Environment
  • Builds 650-377 Exam Confidence
  • Supports MS Operating System
  • Two Modes For 650-377 Practice
  • Practice Offline Anytime
  • Software Screenshots
  • Total Questions: 50
  • Updated on: Oct 09, 2026
  • Price: $59.98

650-377 PDF Practice Q&A's

  • Printable 650-377 PDF Format
  • Prepared by Cisco Experts
  • Instant Access to Download 650-377 PDF
  • Study Anywhere, Anytime
  • 365 Days Free Updates
  • Free 650-377 PDF Demo Available
  • Download Q&A's Demo
  • Total Questions: 50
  • Updated on: Oct 09, 2026
  • Price: $59.98

650-377 Online Test Engine

  • Online Tool, Convenient, easy to study.
  • Instant Online Access 650-377 Dumps
  • Supports All Web Browsers
  • 650-377 Practice Online Anytime
  • Test History and Performance Review
  • Supports Windows / Mac / Android / iOS, etc.
  • Try Online Engine Demo
  • Total Questions: 50
  • Updated on: Oct 09, 2026
  • Price: $59.98

Server staff online all the time is not a slogan at PrepAwayETE — it is how the 24-hour service actually works. Behind it: 50 practice questions for the Cisco ABNAME Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager exam, unlimited installations, and delivery within one minute.

Cisco 650-377 Exam Overview:

Certification Vendor:Cisco
Exam Name:ABNAME Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager Exam
Exam Number:650-377
Exam Format:Scenario-Based, Multiple Choice
Real Exam Qty:50
Available Languages:English
Exam Duration:90 minutes
Passing Score:825 / 1000
Related Certifications:Cisco Borderless Networks Sales Specialist
Exam Price:$80 USD
Certificate Validity Period:2 years
Recommended Training:Cisco Borderless Networks Architecture Training
Exam Registration:Pearson VUE Cisco Registration
Sample Questions: DOWNLOAD DEMO
Exam Way:Online non-proctored self-administered exam
Pre Condition:Recommended: Basic knowledge of Cisco networking solutions and sales experience; no mandatory prerequisites
Official Syllabus URL:https://www.cisco.com

Cisco 650-377 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Topic 1: Value Proposition & Competitive Positioning20%- Differentiation vs traditional networks
- Competitive comparison
- Customer benefits and ROI
Topic 2: Sales Tools & Resources10%- Cisco sales enablement tools
- Solution reference materials
Topic 3: Borderless Network Technologies & Solutions25%- Network services and optimization
- Unified wired and wireless access
- Security and mobility integration
Topic 4: Cisco Borderless Network Architecture Overview25%- Architecture components and framework
- Business and technical drivers
Topic 5: Role of Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager20%- Customer needs assessment
- Sales process and engagement model

650-377 Exam: Honest Answers

A complete package backed by a full service system: 50 practice questions for the Cisco ABNAME Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager exam in three formats — a printable, expert-prepared PDF with instant download; a Desktop Test Engine for Windows that simulates the real exam with two practice modes and works offline; and an Online Test Engine for any browser on Windows, Mac, Android, and iOS with test history and performance review. Also included: a free demo, 365 days of free updates renewed continuously by experts, a 50% renewal discount afterward, unlimited installations, and 24-hour full-time online service.

The official Cisco ABNAME Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager outline organizes the exam into 5 domains. The three heaviest are Sales Tools & Resources (10%), Value Proposition & Competitive Positioning (20%), and Borderless Network Technologies & Solutions (25%). The complete list is in the topics section above, and the 50 practice questions at PrepAwayETE cover every domain.

The 650-377 exam is a Cisco certification exam covering the Cisco ABNAME Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager syllabus shown above. It contributes to these credential paths: Cisco Borderless Networks Sales Specialist. It has a reputation for being demanding — which is exactly why the credential carries weight with employers in 2026. PrepAwayETE prepares you with 50 practice questions in PDF, Desktop Test Engine, and Online Test Engine formats.

You need 825 / 1000 to pass the Cisco ABNAME Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager exam, and registration costs $80 USD. Since retakes are priced the same, verifying readiness with the PrepAwayETE practice engines first is simply good budgeting.

Cisco recommends these training resources for the Cisco ABNAME Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager exam:

Pair the training with the 50 practice questions from PrepAwayETE — renewed continuously, they keep your practice aligned with the newest exam information.

PrepAwayETE refunds you in full if you take the Cisco ABNAME Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager exam within 60 days of purchase and do not pass. The policy does not apply if the exam is taken within 3 days of purchase, if the exam was never actually taken, or to free materials or expired orders, and the candidate name must match the payer name. Submit a scan of your enrollment slip and the official Score Report PDF within 2 days of the exam; claims are processed within 7 days. Alternatively, exchange for two free exam products of equal value and keep your original update service. Delivery is by email within 1 minute of purchase — contact support if nothing arrives within 2 hours.

Online non-proctored self-administered exam Register for the Cisco ABNAME Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager exam through these official channels:

After booking, your PrepAwayETE practice questions arrive by email within 1 minute — preparation can begin immediately.

The Cisco ABNAME Advanced Borderless Network Account Manager exam presents 50 within 90 minutes. That pacing is part of the challenge — rehearse it with the timed mode in the PrepAwayETE Desktop Test Engine.

Recommended: Basic knowledge of Cisco networking solutions and sales experience; no mandatory prerequisites Requirements are updated from time to time, so confirm the latest on the official Cisco exam page before scheduling.

860 Customer ReviewsCustomers Feedback (* Some similar or old comments have been hidden.)

This 650-377 exam dump is a great asset to pass the 650-377 exams, if you use the questions from PrepAwayETE, I believe you should pass as well.

Lance

Lance     4.5 star  

I was pleasantly surprised by the quality of your 650-377 practice exams.

Adelaide

Adelaide     4 star  

I download the free 650-377 free demo and think it is valid before I buy. Certainly don’t let me down. I passed 650-377 exam with a high score.

Atwood

Atwood     4 star  

You use the real talent and explores it in
right way ,and this is actually an ultimate source for the sake of preparing 650-377 exam.

Maximilian

Maximilian     4 star  

Just passed this 650-377 exam.

Bob

Bob     4 star  

Very helpful study guide for the 650-377 certification exam. I am so thankful to PrepAwayETE for this blessing. Passed my exam yesterday with 93%.

Hamiltion

Hamiltion     4 star  

Thank you guys for all what you have done!
Great to find this 650-377 exam dumps.

Enoch

Enoch     4.5 star  

I passed my 650-377 certification exam today with an incredible score. The examdumps surely are reliable. Thank you, PrepAwayETE.

Joy

Joy     4 star  

Took Exam Yesterday. Only 2 New Questions which are not there in this 650-377 Dump. Valid and Passed!!

Una

Una     5 star  

I have used several of your products for my exams, I also passed 650-377 exam this time and have scored high marks. Really thank you for help me.

Claude

Claude     4 star  

I was searching for a comprehensive study material that could ensure me success in exam 650-377 . This requirement was fulfilled by passed the exam

Poppy

Poppy     5 star  

650-377 dumps are valid! I Passed the 650-377 exam. The PrepAwayETE works as the passing mark. Read the book and practice the dump, you will definitely pass like me!

Cathy

Cathy     5 star  

I just want to say "thank you" to your PrepAwayETE.

John

John     5 star  

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Related Exams

0
0
0
0

Contact Us

If you have any question please leave me your email address, we will reply and send email to you in 12 hours.

Our Working Time: ( GMT 0:00-15:00 )
From Monday to Saturday

Support: Contact now